Horario Dept. Inglés 2023-2024
NIVEL | CURSOS | DÍAS | HORA | PROFESOR | AULA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º (1º Nivel Básico) | 1º NB A | Martes & Jueves | 11:45 – 14:00 | Elena | 3 |
1º NB B | Lunes & Miércoles | 16:15 - 18:30 | Elena | 3 | |
1º NB C /CAL | Lunes & Miércoles | 18:45 – 21:00 | María Isabel | 1 | |
1º NB D | Martes & Jueves | 16:15 - 18:30 | María Isabel | 1 | |
1º NB SEMI | Jueves | 18:45 - 20:30 | María Isabel | 1 | |
2º (2º Nivel Básico) | 2º NB A | Lunes & Miércoles | 9:30 - 11:45 | Miguel | 6 |
2º NB B | Lunes & Miércoles | 18:45 - 21:00 | Jose | 4 | |
2º NB C /CAL | Martes & Jueves | 16:15 - 18:30 | Jose | 4 | |
2º NB SEMI | Miércoles | 16:15 - 18:00 | Alicia | 12 | |
3º (Nivel Intermedio B1) | B1 A | Martes & Jueves | 9:30 - 11:45 | Elena | 3 |
B1 B | Lunes & Miércoles | 18:45 - 21:00 | Marina | 2 | |
B1 C / CAL | Martes & Jueves | 16:15 - 18:30 | Marina | 2 | |
B1 D | Lunes & Miércoles | 16:15 - 18:30 | Marina | 2 | |
B1 SEMI A | Lunes | 16:15 - 18:00 | Sonia | 5 | |
B1 SEMI B | Lunes | 18:45-20:30 | Sonia | 12 | |
4º (1º Nivel Intermedio B2) | B2.1 A | Lunes & Miércoles | 11:45 – 14:00 | Miguel | 6 |
B2.1 B | Martes & Jueves | 16:15 - 18:30 | Miguel | 6 | |
B2.1 C/CAL | Martes & Jueves | 18:45 - 21:00 | Marina | 2 | |
B2.1 SEMI | Jueves | 18:45 - 20:30 | Miguel | 6 | |
5º (2º Nivel Intermedio B2) | B2.2 A | Martes & Jueves | 10:00 – 12:15 | Alicia | 12 |
B2.2 B | Lunes & Miércoles | 16:15 - 18:30 | Jose | 4 | |
B2.2 C/ CAL | Martes & Jueves | 18:45 - 21:00 | Jose | 4 | |
B2.2 SEMI | Miércoles | 18:45 – 20:30 | Elena | 12 | |
6º (C1.1 Nivel Avanzado) | C1.1 A | Martes & Jueves | 9:30 - 11:45 | Sonia | 1 |
C1.1 B / CAL | Martes & Jueves | 16:15 - 18:30 | Isabel | 3 | |
C1.1 SEMI | Miércoles | 18:45 - 20:30 | Sonia | 3 | |
7º (C1.2 Nivel Avanzado) | C1.2 A | Lunes & Miércoles | 10:00 - 12:15 | Ruth | 2 |
C1.2 B / CAL | Lunes & Miércoles | 16:15 - 18:30 | María Isabel | 1 | |
C1.2 SEMI | Martes | 18:45 - 20:30 | Yolanda | 6 | |
Actualización Lingüística | CAPE B2/C1 | Lunes & Jueves | 16:15 - 18:30 | Marisa | 12 |
1º NB A | Martes & Jueves | 11:45 – 14:00 | Elena | 3 |
---|---|---|---|
1º NB B | Lunes & Miércoles | 16:15 - 18:30 | Elena | 3 |
1º NB C /CAL | Lunes & Miércoles | 18:45 – 21:00 | María Isabel | 1 |
1º NB D | Martes & Jueves | 16:15 - 18:30 | María Isabel | 1 |
1º NB SEMI | Jueves | 18:45 - 20:30 | María Isabel | 1 |
2º NB A | Lunes & Miércoles | 9:30 - 11:45 | Miguel | 6 |
---|---|---|---|
2º NB B | Lunes & Miércoles | 18:45 - 21:00 | Jose | 4 |
2º NB C /CAL | Martes & Jueves | 16:15 - 18:30 | Jose | 4 |
2º NB SEMI | Miércoles | 16:15 - 18:00 | Alicia | 12 |
B1 A | Martes & Jueves | 9:30 - 11:45 | Elena | 3 |
---|---|---|---|
B1 B | Lunes & Miércoles | 18:45 - 21:00 | Marina | 2 |
B1 C / CAL | Martes & Jueves | 16:15 - 18:30 | Marina | 2 |
B1 D | Lunes & Miércoles | 16:15 - 18:30 | Marina | 2 |
B1 SEMI A | Lunes | 16:15 - 18:00 | Sonia | 5 |
B1 SEMI B | Lunes | 18:45-20:30 | Sonia | 12 |
B2.1 A | Lunes & Miércoles | 11:45 – 14:00 | Miguel | 6 |
---|---|---|---|
B2.1 B | Martes & Jueves | 16:15 - 18:30 | Miguel | 6 |
B2.1 C/CAL | Martes & Jueves | 18:45 - 21:00 | Marina | 2 |
B2.1 SEMI | Jueves | 18:45 - 20:30 | Miguel | 6 |
B2.2 A | Martes & Jueves | 10:00 – 12:15 | Alicia | 12 |
---|---|---|---|
B2.2 B | Lunes & Miércoles | 16:15 - 18:30 | Jose | 4 |
B2.2 C/ CAL | Martes & Jueves | 18:45 - 21:00 | Jose | 4 |
B2.2 SEMI | Miércoles | 18:45 – 20:30 | Elena | 12 |
C1.1 A | Martes & Jueves | 9:30 - 11:45 | Sonia | 1 |
---|---|---|---|
C1.1 B / CAL | Martes & Jueves | 16:15 - 18:30 | Isabel | 3 |
C1.1 SEMI | Miércoles | 18:45 - 20:30 | Sonia | 3 |
C1.2 A | Lunes & Miércoles | 10:00 - 12:15 | Ruth | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
C1.2 B / CAL | Lunes & Miércoles | 16:15 - 18:30 | María Isabel | 1 |
C1.2 SEMI | Martes | 18:45 - 20:30 | Yolanda | 6 |
CAPE B2/C1 | Lunes & Jueves | 16:15 - 18:30 | Marisa | 12 |
---|