Horario Dept. Inglés 2022-2023

NIVELCURSOSDÍASHORAPROFESORAULA
1º (1º Nivel Básico)1º NB AMartes & Jueves9:30 - 11:45Gerardo3
1º NB BLunes & Miércoles16:15 - 18:30Gerardo3
1º NB C /CALLunes & Miércoles18:45 – 21:00Tatiana6
1º NB DMartes & Jueves16:15 - 18:30Tatiana6
1º NB SEMIMartes18:45 - 20:30Tatiana6
2º (2º Nivel Básico)2º NB ALunes & Miércoles10:00 – 12:15Marisa12
2º NB BLunes & Miércoles16:15 - 18:30Cristina4
2º NB C /CALLunes & Miércoles18:45 - 21:00Cristina4
2º NB DMartes & Jueves16:15 - 18:30Cristina4
2º NB SEMIMiércoles16:15 - 18:00Alicia6
3º (Nivel Intermedio B1)B1 AMartes & Jueves11:45 - 14:00Gerardo3
B1 BLunes & Miércoles16:15 - 18:30Cristina Romero2
B1 DMartes & Jueves16:15 - 18:30Cristina Romero2
B1 EMartes & Jueves18:45 - 21:00Ángela1
B1 SEMI AMartes16:15 - 18:00Ángela1
B1 SEMI BLunes18:45-20:30Gerardo & Ángela1
4º (1º Nivel Intermedio B2)B2.1 AMartes & Jueves10:00 – 12:15Alicia1
B2.1 BLunes & Miércoles16:15 - 18:15Ángela1
B2.1 C/CALMartes & Jueves18:45 - 21:00Cristina Romero2
B2.1 DLunes & Miércoles18:45 - 21:00Cristina Romero2
B2.1 SEMIMiércoles18:45 - 20:30Alicia1
5º (2º Nivel Intermedio B2)B2.2 AMartes & Jueves9:30 – 11:45Juan Pablo12
B2.2 BLunes & Miércoles16:15 - 18:30Jose7
B2.2 C/ CALLunes & Miércoles18:45 - 21:00Jose7
B2.2 SEMILunes16:15 – 18:00Juan Pablo12
6º (C1.1 Nivel Avanzado)C1.1 AMartes & Jueves11:45 - 14:00Juan Pablo12
C1.1 B / CALLunes & Miércoles18:45 - 21:00Juan Pablo12
C1.1 SEMIMartes18:45 - 20:30Yolanda12
7º (C1.2 Nivel Avanzado)C1.2 ALunes & Miércoles10:00 - 12:15Ruth6
C1.2 B / CALLunes & Miércoles16:15 - 18:30Tatiana6
C1.2 SEMILunes18:45 - 20:30Isabel3

1º (1º Nivel Básico)

1º NB A
Martes & Jueves9:30 - 11:45Gerardo3
1º NB B
Lunes & Miércoles16:15 - 18:30Gerardo3
1º NB C /CAL
Lunes & Miércoles18:45 – 21:00Tatiana6
1º NB D
Martes & Jueves16:15 - 18:30Tatiana6
1º NB SEMI
Martes18:45 - 20:30Tatiana6

2º (2º Nivel Básico)

2º NB A
Lunes & Miércoles10:00 – 12:15Marisa12
2º NB B
Lunes & Miércoles16:15 - 18:30Cristina4
2º NB C /CAL
Lunes & Miércoles18:45 - 21:00Cristina4
2º NB D
Martes & Jueves16:15 - 18:30Cristina4
2º NB SEMI
Miércoles16:15 - 18:00Alicia6

3º (Nivel Intermedio B1)

B1 A
Martes & Jueves11:45 - 14:00Gerardo3
B1 B
Lunes & Miércoles16:15 - 18:30Cristina Romero2
B1 D
Martes & Jueves16:15 - 18:30Cristina Romero2
B1 E
Martes & Jueves18:45 - 21:00Ángela1
B1 SEMI A
Martes16:15 - 18:00Ángela1
B1 SEMI B
Lunes18:45-20:30Gerardo & Ángela1

4º (1º Nivel Intermedio B2)

B2.1 A
Martes & Jueves10:00 – 12:15Alicia1
B2.1 B
Lunes & Miércoles16:15 - 18:15Ángela1
B2.1 C/CAL
Martes & Jueves18:45 - 21:00Cristina Romero2
B2.1 D
Lunes & Miércoles18:45 - 21:00Cristina Romero2
B2.1 SEMI
Miércoles18:45 - 20:30Alicia1

5º (2º Nivel Intermedio B2)

B2.2 A
Martes & Jueves9:30 – 11:45Juan Pablo12
B2.2 B
Lunes & Miércoles16:15 - 18:30Jose7
B2.2 C/ CAL
Lunes & Miércoles18:45 - 21:00Jose7
B2.2 SEMI
Lunes16:15 – 18:00Juan Pablo12

6º (C1.1 Nivel Avanzado)

C1.1 A
Martes & Jueves11:45 - 14:00Juan Pablo12
C1.1 B / CAL
Lunes & Miércoles18:45 - 21:00Juan Pablo12
C1.1 SEMI
Martes18:45 - 20:30Yolanda12

7º (C1.2 Nivel Avanzado)

C1.2 A
Lunes & Miércoles10:00 - 12:15Ruth6
C1.2 B / CAL
Lunes & Miércoles16:15 - 18:30Tatiana6
C1.2 SEMI
Lunes18:45 - 20:30Isabel3